Your Cart @ Sump Pumps Direct
New Customers
Returning Customers
Priority Shipments @ Sump Pumps Direct View All In-Stock Pumps View Transit Times
Sump Pump Quick Search
Sump Pump
Sump Pump Quick Search
Start Shopping for Sump Pumps

The Shop-Vac gore hepa filter with cleanstream filtration (fits 5-gallon + vacs)- pack of 2 is available for purchase today.

Read Shop-Vac 9034000 reviews before checking out.

Get the best deal on your new Shop-Vac 9034000.

No coupon code required.

Shop-Vac Gore HEPA Filter with CleanStream Filtration (Fits 5-Gallon + Vacs)- Pack of 2

(Based on expert analysis, manufacturer ratings and customer reviews)
Write a Review
Share This Product
Plus 1 This Product
Tweet This Product
Pin It!
Factory DirectFactory Direct
Ships in 2-5 Business Days

Factory items ship direct from the manufacturer. Shipping times vary.

No Sales Tax*
(Except IL)
No Sales Tax*
(Except IL)
Visit Site
  • Features
  • Specs
  • Q&A 
  • Reviews
  • Articles
  • Shipping
  • Accessories
Gore® HEPA Cartridge Filter
For both wet and dry pick-up

Resists Clogging
Maintains suction power even with fine debris like drywall dust

Reusable, Easy To Clean Design
Exclusive nonstick surface, just tap or rinse

Fits Full Size Vacs

Will NOT Fit These Models:
Hang Up Vacs, 5 Gallon Contractor Portable
Floormaster Plus, All Around Plus, Heavy Duty Portable
1x1®, BullDog® Portable, Mighty Mini®, Mini Hangup, Hippo®
All Arounds with 1-1/2 or 2 Gallon tank sizes

Need Help? Ask Our Sump Pump Experts.
Download Documents
No documents available at this time
Need Help? Ask Our Sump Pump Experts.

*Ask Jim about the Shop-Vac 9034000. Sorry, no repair questions:




 Receive Weekly How-To Tips & Specials 

*Required Field Submit

Questions before buying? Ask Jim about this item. Sorry, do not submit repair related questions.

Be the first to review this product on Sump Pumps Direct. Write A Review
Free Freight
  • Ships via FedEx Ground
We currently CANNOT ship this product to California or any destination outside of the United States

Learn More About 9030700



Learn More About 9067200



Learn More About 9067300



Learn More About 9067100



Learn More About 90397000



Learn More About 9035000


Sign Up
Receive Weekly How-To Tips & Specials